Reunión 64 Hipódromo Chile
Jueves 26 de Septiembre del 2019

15ª (3664)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Vitriolico"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 11 al 2
1400m Arena (Normal)
20:27 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $3.600.000

CLP $2.250.000 al 1ro - CLP $675.000 al 2do - CLP $450.000 al 3ro - CLP $225.000 al 4to


Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo) E. Dist. Jinete Preparador Div.
14 Sir Henry (Henrythenavigator) 5a 499k 58 M. Gutiérrez Galindo Rojas S. 3.40
7 Mileo (Ivan Denisovich) 7a 444k cb 58 R. Lizama Rodrigo Quiroz S. 7.30
15 Domingo De Verano (Domingo Siete) 4a 474k 54 N. Molina Oscar Silva S. 9.80
5 Catboy (Seeking The Dia) 4a 513k 55 J. Medina Osvaldo Urbina H. 6.80
9 Prendelo Negro (Soldier Of Fortune) 6a 442k 56 D. Alvarado Gabriel Melej R. 42.50
8 Auca (Cat Scan) 6a 459k 57 W. León Rodrigo Pulgar A. 27.60
11 Command (Lookin At Lucky) 5a 443k 52 R. Cisternas Carlos Bagú R. 8.10
3 Sir Ruben (Sir Percy) 5a 431k 5 58 O. Ulloa Claudio Bernal G. 4.60
6 I Feel Fine (Court Vision) 4a 444k 57 C. Ortega Genaro J. Covarrubias E. 60.10
10° 4 Royal Paulus (Boboman) 4a 455k 55 A. Apablaza Rodrigo Quiroz S. 33.60
11° 1 Pure Dushy (Dushyantor) 6a 488k 12½ 50 L. Silva Isaac Michea F. 24.10
12° 13 Maximo Romano (Holy Roman Emperor) 4a 439k 13 54 R. Pérez Luis Toledo C. 70.10
13° 2 Seysee (State Of Play) 4a 465k 13½ 56 F. Henríquez Juan C. Pichara J. 13.60
14° 12 Rancho Viejo (Bonus Fever) 6a 447k 13½ 58 M. Aranda Felipe Gonzalez S. 36.90
10 Canicula (Send Inthe Clowns) 4a 474k 20¾ 56 B. Sancho Alejandro Padovani E. 66.10
Corrieron Todos
Tiempo: 1.27.92 1400m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (14)Sir Henry

Mandiles: 14, 7, 15, 5, 9, 8, 11, 3, 6, 4, 1, 13, 2, 12, 10

Jinetes: (1°) Miguel Gutiérrez B., (2°) Rodrigo Lizama C., (3°) Nicolás Molina, (4°) Jaime Medina M., (5°) Daniel Alvarado, (6°) Wilbert León H., (7°) Rafael Cisternas A., (8°) Oscar Ulloa P., (9°) Carlos Ortega T., (10°) Alvaro Apablaza, (11°) Luis Silva R., (12°) Roberto Pérez S., (13°) Felipe Henríquez, (14°) Marcos Aranda C., (U°) Benjamin Sancho

Preparadores: (1°) Galindo Rojas S., (2°) Rodrigo Quiroz S., (3°) Oscar Silva S., (4°) Osvaldo Urbina H., (5°) Gabriel Melej R., (6°) Rodrigo Pulgar A., (7°) Carlos Bagú R., (8°) Claudio Bernal G., (9°) Genaro J. Covarrubias E., (10°) Rodrigo Quiroz S., (11°) Isaac Michea F., (12°) Luis Toledo C., (13°) Juan C. Pichara J., (14°) Felipe Gonzalez S., (U°) Alejandro Padovani E.

Studs: (1°) Benvic, (2°) Los Dubo, (3°) La Herreria, (4°) Filipino, (5°) Traiguen, (6°) Gladycita, (7°) Carlos Bagú R., (8°) Masaiva, (9°) Doña Ester, (10°) Malta, (11°) Doña Ana Alicia, (12°) Juana Castro De T., (13°) Gladycita, (14°) Pilar Andrea, (U°) Chiu Chiu